Already a member? Click here to log in Click here to login
become a member join today, it's free
Abdul Ally

status

their badges

Veteran
Academic
Accomplished
Achiever
Allrounder
Associate
Athlete
Brainiac
Celebrity
Champion
Complete
Connector
Enthusiast
Influencer
Leader
Networker
Newsmaker
Philanthropist
Pioneer
Promoter
Roamer
Scholar
Tomorrow's Leader Nominee 2013
Tomorrow's Leader Nominee 2014
Tomorrow's Leader Nominee 2015
Workaholic

More details on our ranking system

What is your professional reputation? Click here to register and find out.

Post your Who's Who profile on your website or your blog with our handy profile sharing widget →


Abdul Ally

abdul

Nickname: 'ally'

pretoria call centre


Born 24-11-1977 in Pretoria South Africa

Love working with people over the phone or face to face sellingis my name and game

Contact details

abdulally778@gmail.com

M: 0740320665



Professional details

Previous Position(s)

sales | instore | Cell C
Pretoria, South Africa | 2013 - 20013

ICT and Telecommunications

Doing sales, upgrades,new lines and contracks customer service n repairs in store.

Educational history

Secondary

damlin, Pretoria, South Africa (2007)

Tertiary

Damlin

Pretoria, South Africa | 2007 - 2007

infor sec - repairs n pc upgrades an instilation

Incorrect information? to report this profile.

Earn your Status

Join Who's Who and earn badges while our ranking system tracks your professional progress:

who's who Statistics

324568 Active profiles
65558 Profile views this week
138 New profiles this week
8 Achieved Who's Who Status this week

You need to be registered and signed in to network with this member.

Sign InRegister

Join Now