Already a member? Click here to log in Click here to login
become a member join today, it's free
Abram Kekana

status

their badges

Academic
Accomplished
Achiever
Allrounder
Associate
Athlete
Brainiac
Celebrity
Champion
Complete
Connector
Enthusiast
Influencer
Leader
Networker
Newsmaker
Philanthropist
Pioneer
Promoter
Roamer
Scholar
Tomorrow's Leader Nominee 2013
Tomorrow's Leader Nominee 2014
Veteran
Workaholic

More details on our ranking system

What is your professional reputation? Click here to register and find out.

Post your Who's Who profile on your website or your blog with our handy profile sharing widget →


Abram Kekana

matsobane abram kekana

Nickname: 'ABZA'

'PRETORIA' QUANTITY SURVEYOR -MENLO GROUP


Born 20-11-1975 in Pretoria South Africa

I AM QUANTITY SURVEYOR FOR 13 YEARS MY KEY RESPONSIBITIES ARE ON CIVIL,BUILDING,MECHANICAL AND ELECTRICAL ENGINEER ,IVE DONE MORE THAN 15 PROJECT FOR THE VALUE +- 450MILLION

Contact details

abramkekana@vodamail.co.za

O: 013 665 6124

M: 0826254392



Educational history

Secondary

Madibo Ss school, Zebediela, South Africa (1995)

Incorrect information? to report this profile.

Earn your Status

Join Who's Who and earn badges while our ranking system tracks your professional progress:

who's who Statistics

268330 Active profiles
137796 Profile views this week
2055 New profiles this week