Already a member? Click here to log in Click here to login
become a member join today, it's free
Phelo Ndala

status

their rank

8700

overall

4804

in their country

8

in their city

1

in their company

their badges

Complete
Veteran
Workaholic
Academic
Accomplished
Achiever
Allrounder
Associate
Athlete
Brainiac
Celebrity
Champion
Connector
Enthusiast
Influencer
Leader
Networker
Newsmaker
Philanthropist
Pioneer
Promoter
Roamer
Scholar
Tomorrow's Leader Nominee 2013
Tomorrow's Leader Nominee 2014
Tomorrow's Leader Nominee 2015

More details on our ranking system

What is your professional reputation? Click here to register and find out.

Post your Who's Who profile on your website or your blog with our handy profile sharing widget →


Phelo Ndala

Mondli

Nickname: 'PJ SANA'

South Africa based Graphic Designer, Entrepreneur.


Currently resides in: KwaZulu-Natal, South Africa

Born 16-11-1995 in Kokstad South Africa

CEO: PJ SANA PiCTURES / PJ SANA WEAR
Designer: InterSIGNS S.A.

Contact details

phelopj@gmail.com

M: 074 774 2821


Business Address

Kokstad, Kokstad, South Africa


Professional details

Current Position(s)



Legal Practitioner |

National Executive Member | National Association of Democratic Lawyers

Previous Position(s)

Council Member | SA Interim Nursing Council
1997 - 1998

National Executive Member | South African Nursing Council
1994 - 1995

Council Member | South African Nursing Council
1994 - 1995

Educational history

Tertiary

University of Pretoria

Advanced International Programme in Human Rights diploma


BProc

Incorrect information? to report this profile.

Earn your Status

Join Who's Who and earn badges while our ranking system tracks your professional progress:

who's who Statistics

323918 Active profiles
141887 Profile views this week
125 New profiles this week
1 Achieved Who's Who Status this week

You need to be registered and signed in to network with this member.

Sign InRegister

Join Now