Already a member? Click here to log in Click here to login
become a member join today, it's free
Aubrey Magerman

status

their rank

16543

overall

8760

in their country

856

in their city

1

in their company

their badges

Complete
Academic
Accomplished
Achiever
Allrounder
Associate
Athlete
Brainiac
Celebrity
Champion
Connector
Enthusiast
Influencer
Leader
Networker
Newsmaker
Philanthropist
Pioneer
Promoter
Roamer
Scholar
Tomorrow's Leader Nominee 2013
Tomorrow's Leader Nominee 2014
Tomorrow's Leader Nominee 2015
Veteran
Workaholic

More details on our ranking system

What is your professional reputation? Click here to register and find out.

Post your Who's Who profile on your website or your blog with our handy profile sharing widget →


Aubrey Magerman

Aubrey Quinton Magerman

Nickname: 'Aubrey'

Owner at Magerman Attorneys


Currently resides in: Western Cape, South Africa

Born 12-12-1981 in Cape Town South Africa

Litigation / Dispute Resolution Specialist
aubrey@magermanattorneys.co.za

Contact details

info@magermanattorneys.co.za

aubrey@magermanattorneys.co.za

O: 0215260300

M: 0834615294


Web presence

Business Address

Cape Town, Cape Town, South Africa


Professional details

Current Position(s)

Owner | Magerman Attorneys
2015 - present

Litigation, mediation and arbitration

www.magermanattorneys.co.za


Incorrect information? to report this profile.

Earn your Status

Join Who's Who and earn badges while our ranking system tracks your professional progress:

who's who Statistics

322206 Active profiles
145135 Profile views this week
130 New profiles this week
12 Achieved Who's Who Status this week

You need to be registered and signed in to network with this member.

Sign InRegister

Join Now