Already a member? Click here to log in Click here to login
become a member join today, it's free
Babalwa Gusha

status

their badges

Academic
Accomplished
Achiever
Allrounder
Associate
Athlete
Brainiac
Celebrity
Champion
Complete
Connector
Enthusiast
Influencer
Leader
Networker
Newsmaker
Philanthropist
Pioneer
Promoter
Roamer
Scholar
Tomorrow's Leader Nominee 2013
Tomorrow's Leader Nominee 2014
Veteran
Workaholic

More details on our ranking system

What is your professional reputation? Click here to register and find out.

Post your Who's Who profile on your website or your blog with our handy profile sharing widget →


Babalwa Gusha

Nickname: 'Gushkins'

Grahamstown Based Student


Born 10-10-1990 in Grahamstown South Africa

Ive served on the Rhodes University SASCO branch as Deputy chairperson for 2 years, am an active member of all PYA structures and hope to grow politically, proffessionally and socially.


Web presence


Educational history

Secondary

Victoria Girls High School, Grahamstown, South Africa (2008)

Incorrect information? to report this profile.

Earn your Status

Join Who's Who and earn badges while our ranking system tracks your professional progress:

who's who Statistics

268051 Active profiles
123837 Profile views this week
2065 New profiles this week