Already a member? Click here to log in Click here to login
become a member join today, it's free
Christelle Morgan

status

their badges

Academic
Accomplished
Achiever
Allrounder
Associate
Athlete
Brainiac
Celebrity
Champion
Complete
Connector
Enthusiast
Influencer
Leader
Networker
Newsmaker
Philanthropist
Pioneer
Promoter
Roamer
Scholar
Tomorrow's Leader Nominee 2013
Tomorrow's Leader Nominee 2014
Tomorrow's Leader Nominee 2015
Veteran
Workaholic

More details on our ranking system

What is your professional reputation? Click here to register and find out.

Post your Who's Who profile on your website or your blog with our handy profile sharing widget →


Christelle Morgan

christelle geraldine

Nickname: 'Stella'

johannesburg based admin assistant


Born 03-11-1982 in Johannesburg South Africa

I am a young lady who is driven by success
i am hard working and a team player .i like new challenges and to take on task given to me

Contact details

christellemorgan9@gmail.com

M: 0798194249



Professional details

Current Position(s)

Admin/Sales Assistant | Admin | Fountain medical
Johannesburg, United States of America | September 2012 - present

Government, Public Administration and Defence

filing of documents of clients
Sales reviews for company on power points
capturing of orders on pastel
reception duties sending documents of with couries
sending spread sheets to managers


Previous Position(s)

call centre agent | call centre | Computicket (Pty) Ltd
Johannesburg South, South Africa | February 2006 - March 2007

Arts, Culture and Entertainment

inbound call centre
booking of shows with customers
giving relative information on showa

Educational history

Secondary

Eldorado park senior secondary school, Johannesburg, South Africa (2002)

Incorrect information? to report this profile.

Earn your Status

Join Who's Who and earn badges while our ranking system tracks your professional progress:

who's who Statistics

325025 Active profiles
112201 Profile views this week
119 New profiles this week
6 Achieved Who's Who Status this week

You need to be registered and signed in to network with this member.

Sign InRegister

Join Now