Already a member? Click here to log in Click here to login
become a member join today, it's free
Everjoice Win

status

their rank

10272

overall

418

in their country

1

in their city

545

in their industry

1

in their company

their badges

Veteran
Complete
Workaholic
Academic
Accomplished
Achiever
Allrounder
Associate
Athlete
Brainiac
Celebrity
Champion
Connector
Enthusiast
Influencer
Leader
Networker
Newsmaker
Philanthropist
Pioneer
Promoter
Roamer
Scholar
Tomorrow's Leader Nominee 2013
Tomorrow's Leader Nominee 2014

More details on our ranking system

What is your professional reputation? Click here to register and find out.

Post your Who's Who profile on your website or your blog with our handy profile sharing widget →


Everjoice Win

Everjoice Jeketa Win

Nickname: 'EJ'

International Head of ActionAid International


Born 12-02-1965 in Shurugwi Zimbabwe

Everjoice Win is the International Head of ActionAid International



Educational history

Tertiary

University of Zimbabwe

Completed 1988

BA Special Honors

Incorrect information? to report this profile.

Earn your Status

Join Who's Who and earn badges while our ranking system tracks your professional progress:

who's who Statistics

279318 Active profiles
15035 Profile views this week
830 New profiles this week