Already a member? Click here to log in Click here to login
become a member join today, it's free
Heath Nash

status

their rank

10246

overall

265

in their country

59

in their city

1

in their company

their badges

Complete
Academic
Accomplished
Achiever
Allrounder
Associate
Athlete
Brainiac
Celebrity
Champion
Connector
Enthusiast
Influencer
Leader
Networker
Newsmaker
Philanthropist
Pioneer
Promoter
Roamer
Scholar
Tomorrow's Leader Nominee 2013
Tomorrow's Leader Nominee 2014
Veteran
Workaholic

More details on our ranking system

What is your professional reputation? Click here to register and find out.

Post your Who's Who profile on your website or your blog with our handy profile sharing widget →


Heath Nash

Heath Trevor Nash

Nickname: 'Flash'

Owner/Designer for Heath Nash cc


Born 18-10-1977 in Bulawayo Zimbabwe

Heath Nash is an Owner and Designer for Heath Nash cc.


Business Address

2 Mountain Road, Woodstock, Cape Town, 7925


Professional details

Current Position(s)

Owner/Designer | Heath Nash cc
Cape Town | 2004 - present

Educational history

Tertiary

University of Cape Town

Completed 1999

B.A.

Achievements

Awards

Designer and Lighting Designer of the Year | Elle Decoration SA

South African Creative Entrepreneur of the Year | British Council

Incorrect information? to report this profile.

Earn your Status

Join Who's Who and earn badges while our ranking system tracks your professional progress:

who's who Statistics

268051 Active profiles
134057 Profile views this week
2065 New profiles this week