Already a member? Click here to log in Click here to login
become a member join today, it's free
Hendrik Conradie

status

their badges

Achiever
Academic
Accomplished
Allrounder
Associate
Athlete
Brainiac
Celebrity
Champion
Complete
Connector
Enthusiast
Influencer
Leader
Networker
Newsmaker
Philanthropist
Pioneer
Promoter
Roamer
Scholar
Tomorrow's Leader Nominee 2013
Tomorrow's Leader Nominee 2014
Veteran
Workaholic

More details on our ranking system

What is your professional reputation? Click here to register and find out.

Post your Who's Who profile on your website or your blog with our handy profile sharing widget →


Hendrik Conradie

Nickname: 'Hennie'

Owner, Conradie Management Consulting


Born 21-10-1967 in George

Specialised Planning & Management Consulting Services
University Lecturer: Management and Political Sciences


Professional details

Current Position(s)

Owner | Conradie Management Consulting

Government & Public Administration ()


Educational history

Tertiary

Stellenbosch

BA BHons Publ Admin

Stellenbosch University

South Africa

Master of Public Administration - Management & Political sciences

Achievements

media exposure

Author | Evaluation of government programmes

Incorrect information? to report this profile.

Earn your Status

Join Who's Who and earn badges while our ranking system tracks your professional progress:

who's who Statistics

264756 Active profiles
207655 Profile views this week
2487 New profiles this week