Already a member? Click here to log in Click here to login
become a member join today, it's free
Henry Davids

status

their rank

5394

overall

2601

in their country

11

in their city

378

in their industry

6

in their company

their badges

Newsmaker
Complete
Academic
Accomplished
Achiever
Allrounder
Associate
Athlete
Brainiac
Celebrity
Champion
Connector
Enthusiast
Influencer
Leader
Networker
Philanthropist
Pioneer
Promoter
Roamer
Scholar
Tomorrow's Leader Nominee 2013
Tomorrow's Leader Nominee 2014
Veteran
Workaholic

More details on our ranking system

What is your professional reputation? Click here to register and find out.

Post your Who's Who profile on your website or your blog with our handy profile sharing widget →


Henry Davids

Nickname: 'H'y'

Professional Cricket Player


Born 19-01-1980 in Stellenbosch South Africa

Henry Davids is a Professional Cricket Player



Professional details

Current Position(s)

Professional Cricket Player | Titans

Sport and Recreation


Achievements

Shortlist and nomination

KFC Twenty20 International Cricketer of the Year | 2013

Incorrect information? to report this profile.

is this you?

to claim this profile.

Earn your Status

Join Who's Who and earn badges while our ranking system tracks your professional progress:

who's who Statistics

247850 Active profiles
30354 Profile views this week
2076 New profiles this week