Already a member? Click here to log in Click here to login
become a member join today, it's free
Lehlohonolo Putsoane

status

their rank

15978

overall

8586

in their country

5

in their city

691

in their industry

10

in their company

their badges

Complete
Academic
Accomplished
Achiever
Allrounder
Associate
Athlete
Brainiac
Celebrity
Champion
Connector
Enthusiast
Influencer
Leader
Networker
Newsmaker
Philanthropist
Pioneer
Promoter
Roamer
Scholar
Tomorrow's Leader Nominee 2013
Tomorrow's Leader Nominee 2014
Tomorrow's Leader Nominee 2015
Veteran
Workaholic

More details on our ranking system

What is your professional reputation? Click here to register and find out.

Post your Who's Who profile on your website or your blog with our handy profile sharing widget →


Lehlohonolo Putsoane

Nickname: 'Hloni'

JHB based Sales Manager, Entrepreneur and Hussler


Currently resides in: Gauteng, South Africa

Born 02-01-1980 in Frankfort South Africa

Qualified B-tech Marketing from VUT
Waste Recycling Industry
Furniture Retail
Higher Education Industry
Banking
Corporate Training

Contact details

hputsoane@tshwarano.co.za

O: 0114032437

M: +27791453445


Business Address

23 Jorissen St, Johannesburg, South Africa, 2000


Professional details

Current Position(s)

Sales Manager | Marketing and Sales | ADVTECH LIMITED
Johannesburg, South Africa | 2009 - present

Consumer Goods, Fashion and Retail

Revenue Generation
New Business Development
Relationship Building


Sales Manager | Marketing and Sales | ADVTECH LIMITED
Johannesburg, South Africa | 2009 - present

Consumer Goods, Fashion and Retail

Revenue Generation
New Business Development
Relationship Building


Incorrect information? to report this profile.

Earn your Status

Join Who's Who and earn badges while our ranking system tracks your professional progress:

who's who Statistics

322206 Active profiles
158384 Profile views this week
130 New profiles this week
13 Achieved Who's Who Status this week

You need to be registered and signed in to network with this member.

Sign InRegister

Join Now