Already a member? Click here to log in Click here to login
become a member join today, it's free
Ishrat Joosub

status

their badges

Academic
Accomplished
Achiever
Allrounder
Associate
Athlete
Brainiac
Celebrity
Champion
Complete
Connector
Enthusiast
Influencer
Leader
Networker
Newsmaker
Philanthropist
Pioneer
Promoter
Roamer
Scholar
Tomorrow's Leader Nominee 2013
Tomorrow's Leader Nominee 2014
Tomorrow's Leader Nominee 2015
Veteran
Workaholic

More details on our ranking system

What is your professional reputation? Click here to register and find out.

Post your Who's Who profile on your website or your blog with our handy profile sharing widget →


Ishrat Joosub

Nickname: 'Ish'

Bespoke Event Specialist


Currently resides in: Gauteng, South Africa

Born 17-08-1987 in Johannesburg South Africa

Outlandish Events is a high end and luxury event management company. We are specialists in creating exclusive events to meet the most exclusive of tastes. Our event management services gives you exactly what you want - bespoke events that creates everlasting memories... because in your dreams, every detail matters...

Contact details

Ishrat@outlandishevents.co.za

M: 0760400487


Web presence


Professional Portfolios

View all portfolios→


10th Wedding Anniversary Styled Shoot

in Events styled by Outlandish Events

Achievements

media exposure

Sunday Times | 2017

Other Achievements

Top 10 Blogs | 2017

Incorrect information? to report this profile.

Earn your Status

Join Who's Who and earn badges while our ranking system tracks your professional progress:

who's who Statistics

324947 Active profiles
34435 Profile views this week
143 New profiles this week
1 Achieved Who's Who Status this week

You need to be registered and signed in to network with this member.

Sign InRegister

Join Now