Already a member? Click here to log in Click here to login
become a member join today, it's free
Johannes Conradie

status

their rank

3741

overall

156

in their country

1

in their city

195

in their industry

7

in their company

their badges

Newsmaker
Pioneer
Complete
Veteran
Academic
Accomplished
Achiever
Allrounder
Associate
Athlete
Brainiac
Celebrity
Champion
Connector
Enthusiast
Influencer
Leader
Networker
Philanthropist
Promoter
Roamer
Scholar
Tomorrow's Leader Nominee 2013
Tomorrow's Leader Nominee 2014
Tomorrow's Leader Nominee 2015
Workaholic

More details on our ranking system

What is your professional reputation? Click here to register and find out.

Post your Who's Who profile on your website or your blog with our handy profile sharing widget →


Johannes Conradie

Nickname: 'Bolla'

South African Rugby Player


Born 24-02-1978 in Bellville

Professional Rugby Player (Scrumhalf): Vodacom Stormers, Cape Town; Professional Rugby Player (Scrumhalf): Springbok Rugby Team; Springbok debut: vs Wales, 2002 ; Stormers debut: vs Sharks, 2002.



Professional details

Current Position(s)

Rugby Player (Scrumhalf) | Stormers Rugby Team
Cape Town | 2006 - present

Sport and Recreation


Professional Rugby Player (Scrumhalf) | South African Springboks Rugby Team
South Africa | 2002 - present

Sport and Recreation


Previous Position(s)

Professional Rugby Player (Scrumhalf) | Stormers Rugby Team
Cape Town | 2002 - 2005

Sport and Recreation

Incorrect information? to report this profile.

Earn your Status

Join Who's Who and earn badges while our ranking system tracks your professional progress:

who's who Statistics

325025 Active profiles
93564 Profile views this week
119 New profiles this week
6 Achieved Who's Who Status this week

You need to be registered and signed in to network with this member.

Sign InRegister

Join Now