Already a member? Click here to log in Click here to login
become a member join today, it's free
Jonathan Robinson

status

their rank

6006

overall

433

in their industry

1

in their company

their badges

Celebrity
Complete
Academic
Accomplished
Achiever
Allrounder
Associate
Athlete
Brainiac
Champion
Connector
Enthusiast
Influencer
Leader
Networker
Newsmaker
Philanthropist
Pioneer
Promoter
Roamer
Scholar
Tomorrow's Leader Nominee 2013
Tomorrow's Leader Nominee 2014
Veteran
Workaholic

More details on our ranking system

What is your professional reputation? Click here to register and find out.

Post your Who's Who profile on your website or your blog with our handy profile sharing widget →


Jonathan Robinson

Nickname: 'Jonty'

South African Hockey Player


Born 09-09-1986

Jonathan Robinson is a Professional South African hockey player. He is part of the 2012 Olympic Team.



Professional details

Current Position(s)

Professional Hockey Player | Braxgata Hockey Club

Sport and Recreation


Previous Position(s)

Midfielder | 2012 London Olympic Women's Hockey Team | South African Sports Confederation and Olympic Committee
London, United Kingdom | 2012 - 2012

Sport and Recreation

Incorrect information? to report this profile.

is this you?

to claim this profile.

Earn your Status

Join Who's Who and earn badges while our ranking system tracks your professional progress:

who's who Statistics

247390 Active profiles
136481 Profile views this week
1948 New profiles this week