Already a member? Click here to log in Click here to login
become a member join today, it's free
Julian Hykes

status

their rank

6230

overall

433

in their industry

14

in their company

their badges

Celebrity
Complete
Academic
Accomplished
Achiever
Allrounder
Associate
Athlete
Brainiac
Champion
Connector
Enthusiast
Influencer
Leader
Networker
Newsmaker
Philanthropist
Pioneer
Promoter
Roamer
Scholar
Tomorrow's Leader Nominee 2013
Tomorrow's Leader Nominee 2014
Veteran
Workaholic

More details on our ranking system

What is your professional reputation? Click here to register and find out.

Post your Who's Who profile on your website or your blog with our handy profile sharing widget →


Julian Hykes

Nickname: 'Boetie'

Professional Hockey Player


Born 06-10-1982

Julian Hykes is a professional hockey player. He was part of the 2012 Olympics hockey team.



Professional details

Current Position(s)


Previous Position(s)

Forward | 2012 London Olympic Men's Hockey Team | South African Sports Confederation and Olympic Committee
London, United Kingdom | 2012

Sport and Recreation

Incorrect information? to report this profile.

is this you?

to claim this profile.

Earn your Status

Join Who's Who and earn badges while our ranking system tracks your professional progress:

who's who Statistics

274696 Active profiles
1834 Profile views this week
1876 New profiles this week