Already a member? Click here to log in Click here to login
become a member join today, it's free
Justin Lerato Tshilongamulenzhe

status

their rank

11905

overall

6213

in their country

36

in their city

1532

in their industry

2

in their company

their badges

Complete
Academic
Accomplished
Achiever
Allrounder
Associate
Athlete
Brainiac
Celebrity
Champion
Connector
Enthusiast
Influencer
Leader
Networker
Newsmaker
Philanthropist
Pioneer
Promoter
Roamer
Scholar
Tomorrow's Leader Nominee 2013
Tomorrow's Leader Nominee 2014
Veteran
Workaholic

More details on our ranking system

What is your professional reputation? Click here to register and find out.

Post your Who's Who profile on your website or your blog with our handy profile sharing widget →


Justin Lerato Tshilongamulenzhe

Justin Lerato Tshilongamulenzhe

Nickname: 'JUSTO'

Entrepreneur


Born 13-04-1988 in Thohoyandou South Africa

Involved in community upliftment projects, sat on various Leadership Committees and pursuing the CA(SA) designation

Contact details

justint@octagon.za.com

O: 00100030150

M: +27 74 309 3432


Web presence

Business Address

21 Scott St, Johannesburg, South Africa, 2090


Professional details

Current Position(s)

Trainee Auditor | Chartered Accountants | Octagon Chartered Accountants
Melrose Arch, South Africa | 2012 - present

Accounting, Banking and Finance

Audit, Tax, Corporate Governance, and Advisory


Educational history

Secondary

Ralson Sec School, Thohoyandou, South Africa (2005)

Tertiary

Forbes Lever Baker - University of South Africa

Randburg, South Africa | 2009 - 2011

Bachelor of Accounting Science (BCompt) - Financial Acounting

Activities

community

Youth Of Peace (YOP)

Executive Outreach and Advisory Member, 2006 - 2008

Other Activities

Chess

The mentalist, 2004 - present

Incorrect information? to report this profile.

Earn your Status

Join Who's Who and earn badges while our ranking system tracks your professional progress:

who's who Statistics

268330 Active profiles
149061 Profile views this week
2055 New profiles this week