Already a member? Click here to log in Click here to login
become a member join today, it's free
Keenan Abrahams

status

their badges

Veteran
Academic
Accomplished
Achiever
Allrounder
Associate
Athlete
Brainiac
Celebrity
Champion
Complete
Connector
Enthusiast
Influencer
Leader
Networker
Newsmaker
Philanthropist
Pioneer
Promoter
Roamer
Scholar
Tomorrow's Leader Nominee 2013
Tomorrow's Leader Nominee 2014
Tomorrow's Leader Nominee 2015
Workaholic

More details on our ranking system

What is your professional reputation? Click here to register and find out.

Post your Who's Who profile on your website or your blog with our handy profile sharing widget →


Keenan Abrahams

Nickname: 'Keenan Legend'

I write code that always works, sometimes


Currently resides in: Gauteng, South Africa

Born 02-12-1981 in Boksburg South Africa

Developer at Legendary people

Contact details

keenanlegend@gmail.com

M: 0729749675



Professional details

Current Position(s)

Developer | Legendary People
Boksburg, South Africa | December 1981 - present

ICT and Telecommunications


Incorrect information? to report this profile.

Earn your Status

Join Who's Who and earn badges while our ranking system tracks your professional progress:

who's who Statistics

323783 Active profiles
41670 Profile views this week
167 New profiles this week
5 Achieved Who's Who Status this week

You need to be registered and signed in to network with this member.

Sign InRegister

Join Now