Already a member? Click here to log in Click here to login
become a member join today, it's free
Kenneth Ralph

status

their rank

8921

overall

282

in their industry

3

in their company

their badges

Complete
Associate (Bronze)
Academic
Accomplished
Achiever
Allrounder
Athlete
Brainiac
Celebrity
Champion
Connector
Enthusiast
Influencer
Leader
Networker
Newsmaker
Philanthropist
Pioneer
Promoter
Roamer
Scholar
Tomorrow's Leader Nominee 2013
Tomorrow's Leader Nominee 2014
Tomorrow's Leader Nominee 2015
Veteran
Workaholic

More details on our ranking system

What is your professional reputation? Click here to register and find out.

Post your Who's Who profile on your website or your blog with our handy profile sharing widget →


Kenneth Ralph

Kenneth Moray Ralph

Nickname: 'Ken'

Principal of Rawson Property Group


Born 15-06-1946

Ken Ralph is National Vice President of the Institute of Estate Agents of South Africa. He is Principal of Rawson Properties in Port Elizabeth and a member of PA Property Professional Club which is an exclusive group.



Professional details

Current Position(s)

Principal | Rawson Property Group
Port Elizabeth | 2007 - present

Property and Real Estate



Previous Position(s)

Relief Manager | Hepworths
Transvaal | 1967 - 1973

Manager | Hepworths
Transvaal

Achievements

Awards

Silver Arrow | Professional Management Review

Meritorious Award | Institute of Estate Agents

Activities

Memberships

Institute of Estate Agents of South Africa

National Vice President, 2006 - present

Institute of Estate Agents (South Eastern Cape Region)

Chair, 2001 - present

PA Property Professional Club - exclusive group

Member, 2002 - present

Incorrect information? to report this profile.

Earn your Status

Join Who's Who and earn badges while our ranking system tracks your professional progress:

who's who Statistics

325593 Active profiles
281756 Profile views this week
141 New profiles this week
7 Achieved Who's Who Status this week

You need to be registered and signed in to network with this member.

Sign InRegister

Join Now