Already a member? Click here to log in Click here to login
become a member join today, it's free
Kgomotso Dithebe

status

their badges

Academic
Accomplished
Achiever
Allrounder
Associate
Athlete
Brainiac
Celebrity
Champion
Complete
Connector
Enthusiast
Influencer
Leader
Networker
Newsmaker
Philanthropist
Pioneer
Promoter
Roamer
Scholar
Tomorrow's Leader Nominee 2013
Tomorrow's Leader Nominee 2014
Tomorrow's Leader Nominee 2015
Veteran
Workaholic

More details on our ranking system

What is your professional reputation? Click here to register and find out.

Post your Who's Who profile on your website or your blog with our handy profile sharing widget →


Kgomotso Dithebe

Kgomotso Clement Dithebe

Nickname: 'Mduduzi'

Student at Uj


Currently resides in: Mpumalanga, South Africa

Born 12-03-1998 in Nelspruit South Africa

A young entrepreneur who is looking Forward on changing the world with better and new system to live and do life


God created mankind , and mankind made more of them
Thus mankind Shall create greatness on the world
and to the near Future of young ones to come

Contact details

216038278@Student.uj.ac.za

O: 0727060971

M: 0720262731


Web presence


Educational history

Secondary

Fundinjobob High School, Nelspruit, South Africa (2015)

Tertiary

university of jahannesburg

Johannesburg, South Africa | 2016 - present

Computer Science and Informayics - Software engineering

Currently Learning , but Improving on the skills of
Computer

Activities

Memberships

Interact club

Member, 2014 - present

We help Home base care centers
in our located area and near local areas

Incorrect information? to report this profile.

Earn your Status

Join Who's Who and earn badges while our ranking system tracks your professional progress:

who's who Statistics

323360 Active profiles
9249 Profile views this week
133 New profiles this week
2 Achieved Who's Who Status this week

You need to be registered and signed in to network with this member.

Sign InRegister

Join Now