Already a member? Click here to log in Click here to login
become a member join today, it's free
KHABANE TSELE

status

their badges

Academic
Accomplished
Achiever
Allrounder
Associate
Athlete
Brainiac
Celebrity
Champion
Complete
Connector
Enthusiast
Influencer
Leader
Networker
Newsmaker
Philanthropist
Pioneer
Promoter
Roamer
Scholar
Tomorrow's Leader Nominee 2013
Tomorrow's Leader Nominee 2014
Tomorrow's Leader Nominee 2015
Veteran
Workaholic

More details on our ranking system

What is your professional reputation? Click here to register and find out.

Post your Who's Who profile on your website or your blog with our handy profile sharing widget →


KHABANE TSELE

khabane meshack tsele

Nickname: 'Eazie'

former Product Advisor in investements.


Currently resides in: Gauteng, South Africa

Born 23-09-1982 in Matatiele South Africa

worked as a Teller, Sales representative, Tellers coordinator, Multi consultant, Customer banker and Product Advisor in investments. I am a gaol getter, hard worker.

Contact details

khabanet@yahoo.com

M: 0721807186


Business Address

Benoni, Benoni, South Africa


Professional details

Current Position(s)

product advisor in investment | sales | FNB
JHB, South Africa | November 2007 - present

Accounting, Banking and Finance

sales, investment, and maximising the profit of the organisation and responsible the target are reached


Educational history

Secondary

Mariazell mission, Matatiele, South Africa (2001)

Tertiary

walter sisulu university

Butterworth, South Africa | January 2003 - December 2005

Management - Financial, Management and administrative Management

and I did B-tech in management.

Incorrect information? to report this profile.

Earn your Status

Join Who's Who and earn badges while our ranking system tracks your professional progress:

who's who Statistics

324947 Active profiles
34499 Profile views this week
143 New profiles this week
1 Achieved Who's Who Status this week

You need to be registered and signed in to network with this member.

Sign InRegister

Join Now