Already a member? Click here to log in Click here to login
become a member join today, it's free
Manzamtoti Mdlalose

status

their rank

10430

overall

27

in their country

10

in their city

1368

in their industry

1

in their company

their badges

Allrounder
Workaholic
Complete
Academic
Accomplished
Achiever
Associate
Athlete
Brainiac
Celebrity
Champion
Connector
Enthusiast
Influencer
Leader
Networker
Newsmaker
Philanthropist
Pioneer
Promoter
Roamer
Scholar
Tomorrow's Leader Nominee 2013
Tomorrow's Leader Nominee 2014
Tomorrow's Leader Nominee 2015
Veteran

More details on our ranking system

What is your professional reputation? Click here to register and find out.

Post your Who's Who profile on your website or your blog with our handy profile sharing widget →


Manzamtoti Mdlalose

Manzamtoti Mongezi Mdlalose

Nickname: 'Mdlalo'

a go geter


Born 20-02-1989 in Mbabane Swaziland

Well im stiil young and i am motiveted by the people aheard of me,so my aim is to set my GOAL and try make it work if if doesnt i have a plan B.
I have a large potion of land at home and my aim is to develope it and try make jobs for the people in my comunity, i am on the verg of becoming a pig farmer, tough but im willing to go for it.

Contact details

manzamtoti.mdlalose@gmail.com

O: 268 24044805

M: 268 76243677


Web presence

Business Address

Big Bend, Big Bend, Swaziland


Professional details

Current Position(s)

assistant accountant | Cormercial | swsc
Ezulwini, Swaziland | 2013 - present

Accounting, Banking and Finance

terminate non payers ac


assistant accountant | Cormercial | swsc
Ezulwini, Swaziland | 2013 - present

Accounting, Banking and Finance

terminate non payers ac


assistant accountant | Cormercial | swsc
Ezulwini, Swaziland | 2013 - present

Accounting, Banking and Finance

terminate non payers ac


assistant accountant | Cormercial | swsc
Ezulwini, Swaziland | 2013 - present

Accounting, Banking and Finance

terminate non payers ac


assistant accountant | Cormercial | swsc
Ezulwini, Swaziland | 2013 - present

Accounting, Banking and Finance

terminate non payers ac


assistant accountant | Cormercial | swsc
Ezulwini, Swaziland | 2013 - present

Accounting, Banking and Finance

terminate non payers ac


assistant GIS data collecter | GIS | swsc
Zulwini Swaziland, Swaziland | 2012 - present

Other

capture data on and off the site


Previous Position(s)

Shop cleck | Plumbing | Rainbow irrigation and Marketing suppliers
Manzini, Swaziland | 2009 - 2012

Agriculture, Forestry and Fisheries

Banking,cashier and store keeper


Shop cleck | Plumbing | Rainbow irrigation and Marketing suppliers
Manzini, Swaziland | 2009 - 2012

Agriculture, Forestry and Fisheries

Banking,cashier and store keeper

Educational history

Secondary

W.E.M school, Ngodini, South Africa (2007)

Tertiary

WESCO

Manzini, Swaziland | 2008 - 2009

accounting - Accounting and office work

i didnt complet due to leack of fees

Achievements

Academic Achievements

Piggery Project Certificate | 2012

The Ministry of agriculture invited all those who wish to become pig farmers to attend a workshop for a week to learn more on pig farming and its behaviors,

Other Achievements

sibebe survivor | 2012

climb Mount Sibebe to the peak

Activities

Memberships

ecowater darts team

dart player, 2011 - present

we won the 2012 dart games held is Swaziland aganst Botsana and Lesotho

community

KaShoba in action

Motivational speaker and role model

help the youth get off the road and try to stop AIDS from spreding,to our generation with help from the World Vision based in Steki Mpolongeni area and im also a resident disk jockey at Lituba lodge

Incorrect information? to report this profile.

Earn your Status

Join Who's Who and earn badges while our ranking system tracks your professional progress:

who's who Statistics

325040 Active profiles
130892 Profile views this week
125 New profiles this week
7 Achieved Who's Who Status this week

You need to be registered and signed in to network with this member.

Sign InRegister

Join Now