Already a member? Click here to log in Click here to login
become a member join today, it's free
NGOZA MALONGA

status

their badges

Academic
Accomplished
Achiever
Allrounder
Associate
Athlete
Brainiac
Celebrity
Champion
Complete
Connector
Enthusiast
Influencer
Leader
Networker
Newsmaker
Philanthropist
Pioneer
Promoter
Roamer
Scholar
Tomorrow's Leader Nominee 2013
Tomorrow's Leader Nominee 2014
Veteran
Workaholic

More details on our ranking system

What is your professional reputation? Click here to register and find out.

Post your Who's Who profile on your website or your blog with our handy profile sharing widget →


NGOZA MALONGA

Ngoza Malonga

Nickname: 'kamy'

Am a goal getter


Born 11-07-1978 in Lusaka Zambia

Am a goal getter and a team builder

Contact details

ngozamalonga@yahoo.com

ngozamalonga@yahoo.co.za

O: 0738895597

M: 0787918973


Web presence

Business Address

Park Rd, Johannesburg South, South Africa, 2190


Incorrect information? to report this profile.

who's who Statistics

213572 Active profiles
264971 Profile views this week
3311 New profiles this week

Earn your Status

Join Who's Who and earn badges while our ranking system tracks your professional progress: