Already a member? Click here to log in Click here to login
become a member join today, it's free
P Makgoe

status

their badges

Academic
Accomplished
Achiever
Allrounder
Associate
Athlete
Brainiac
Celebrity
Champion
Complete
Connector
Enthusiast
Influencer
Leader
Networker
Newsmaker
Philanthropist
Pioneer
Promoter
Roamer
Scholar
Tomorrow's Leader Nominee 2013
Tomorrow's Leader Nominee 2014
Tomorrow's Leader Nominee 2015
Veteran
Workaholic

More details on our ranking system

What is your professional reputation? Click here to register and find out.

Post your Who's Who profile on your website or your blog with our handy profile sharing widget →


P Makgoe

P H I Makgoe

Nickname: 'Tate'


Born 12-05-1963 in Tumahole,Parys


Business Address

Private Bag X20537, Bloemfontein, 9300


Professional details

Current Position(s)

Member of Provincial Executive Council: Treasury | Government of South Africa
Orange Free State

Educational history

Tertiary

University of South Africa

Completed 1995

BCom- Bachelor of Commerce

Incorrect information? to report this profile.

Earn your Status

Join Who's Who and earn badges while our ranking system tracks your professional progress:

who's who Statistics

321307 Active profiles
211102 Profile views this week
99 New profiles this week
8 Achieved Who's Who Status this week

You need to be registered and signed in to network with this member.

Sign InRegister

Join Now