Already a member? Click here to log in Click here to login
become a member join today, it's free
Robert Fleck

status

their badges

Pioneer
Allrounder
Workaholic
Academic
Accomplished
Achiever
Associate
Athlete
Brainiac
Celebrity
Champion
Complete
Connector
Enthusiast
Influencer
Leader
Networker
Newsmaker
Philanthropist
Promoter
Roamer
Scholar
Tomorrow's Leader Nominee 2013
Tomorrow's Leader Nominee 2014
Tomorrow's Leader Nominee 2015
Veteran

More details on our ranking system

What is your professional reputation? Click here to register and find out.

Post your Who's Who profile on your website or your blog with our handy profile sharing widget →


Robert Fleck

Robert Frank Fleck

Nickname: 'Robbie'

Professional Rugby Player for Bath Rugby Club


Born 17-07-1975

Robert Fleck is a Professional Rugby Player for Bath Rugby Club. He is also a Columnist for iafrica.



Professional details

Current Position(s)

Professional Rugby Player | Bath Rugby Club
Bath, United Kingdom | 2002 - present

Sport and Recreation


Professional Rugby Player | Centre Currie Cup Western Province
Cape Town

Sport and Recreation


Professional Rugby Player | Stormers Rugby Team
Cape Town

Sport and Recreation


Jag Investments
Cape Town


Previous Position(s)

Professional Rugby Player | South African Springboks Rugby Team
South Africa | 1999 - 2002

Sport and Recreation

Incorrect information? to report this profile.

Earn your Status

Join Who's Who and earn badges while our ranking system tracks your professional progress:

who's who Statistics

325593 Active profiles
281359 Profile views this week
141 New profiles this week
7 Achieved Who's Who Status this week

You need to be registered and signed in to network with this member.

Sign InRegister

Join Now