Already a member? Click here to log in Click here to login
become a member join today, it's free
Rollence Molamu Mabula

status

their badges

Academic
Accomplished
Achiever
Allrounder
Associate
Athlete
Brainiac
Celebrity
Champion
Complete
Connector
Enthusiast
Influencer
Leader
Networker
Newsmaker
Philanthropist
Pioneer
Promoter
Roamer
Scholar
Tomorrow's Leader Nominee 2013
Tomorrow's Leader Nominee 2014
Tomorrow's Leader Nominee 2015
Veteran
Workaholic

More details on our ranking system

What is your professional reputation? Click here to register and find out.

Post your Who's Who profile on your website or your blog with our handy profile sharing widget →


Rollence Molamu Mabula

rollence mabula

Nickname: 'the rolex'

an economic activist in the music industry


Currently resides in: Gauteng, South Africa

Born 07-03-1982 in Rustenburg South Africa

The president of lordsfire recordz enterpreneur and a inspirational father of many children,youth and adults with an undying spirit of faith,the father of faith

Contact details

lordsfirerecordz@yahoo.com

O: 078 7245589

M: 078 7245589


Web presence

Business Address

262 Vermeulen St, Pretoria, South Africa, 0002


Educational history

Secondary

jm ntsime high school, Rustenburg, South Africa (2000)

Tertiary

UNISA

Johannesburg, South Africa | 2003 - 2004

law policing - investigation

still to complete final year to obtain qualification

Achievements

Awards

src president | 1997

the src president at mogwase middle school and jm ntsime hiigh school vice president 2000

media exposure

rolex | 2011

released his first album in 2005 called poverty and released second album in 2011 called a true dream never die,his first music video was released in 2011 and enjoyed more airtime on soweto tv and sabc 1 music lounge

rolex | 2011

released his first album in 2005 called poverty and released second album in 2011 called a true dream never die,his first music video was released in 2011 and enjoyed more airtime on soweto tv and sabc 1 music lounge

Incorrect information? to report this profile.

Earn your Status

Join Who's Who and earn badges while our ranking system tracks your professional progress:

who's who Statistics

315780 Active profiles
40075 Profile views this week
72 New profiles this week
4 Achieved Who's Who Status this week

You need to be registered and signed in to network with this member.

Sign InRegister

Join Now