Already a member? Click here to log in Click here to login
become a member join today, it's free
Sabelo Mkabela

status

their rank

12678

overall

7182

in their country

1137

in their city

1605

in their industry

2

in their company

their badges

Complete
Academic
Accomplished
Achiever
Allrounder
Associate
Athlete
Brainiac
Celebrity
Champion
Connector
Enthusiast
Influencer
Leader
Networker
Newsmaker
Philanthropist
Pioneer
Promoter
Roamer
Scholar
Tomorrow's Leader Nominee 2013
Tomorrow's Leader Nominee 2014
Tomorrow's Leader Nominee 2015
Veteran
Workaholic

More details on our ranking system

What is your professional reputation? Click here to register and find out.

Post your Who's Who profile on your website or your blog with our handy profile sharing widget →


Sabelo Mkabela

Sabelo Mkabela

Nickname: 'Richard'

Sizwe Nxasana State Of Mind


Currently resides in: Gauteng, South Africa

Born 19-02-1987 in Johannesburg South Africa

I believe in stepping up the corporate ladder but believe more in multiple sources of income.

Contact details

smkabela@fnb.co.za

O: 0113717502

M: 0712582173


Business Address

30 Diagonal Street, Johannesburg, South Africa, 2113


Professional details

Current Position(s)

Team Leader | Credit Card | FNB
Johannesburg, South Africa | 2008 - present

Accounting, Banking and Finance

Manage a team of Fraud Analysts


Educational history

Secondary

Jeppe Boys High, Johannesburg, South Africa (2004)

Tertiary

University of Johannesburg (RAU)

Johannesburg, South Africa | 2006 - 2007

Bachelor of Commerce - Finance

Incorrect information? to report this profile.

Earn your Status

Join Who's Who and earn badges while our ranking system tracks your professional progress:

who's who Statistics

323867 Active profiles
109687 Profile views this week
161 New profiles this week
9 Achieved Who's Who Status this week

You need to be registered and signed in to network with this member.

Sign InRegister

Join Now