Already a member? Click here to log in Click here to login
become a member join today, it's free
Sanele Manzini

status

their rank

15400

overall

8445

in their country

57

in their city

1853

in their industry

10

in their company

their badges

Complete
Academic
Accomplished
Achiever
Allrounder
Associate
Athlete
Brainiac
Celebrity
Champion
Connector
Enthusiast
Influencer
Leader
Networker
Newsmaker
Philanthropist
Pioneer
Promoter
Roamer
Scholar
Tomorrow's Leader Nominee 2013
Tomorrow's Leader Nominee 2014
Tomorrow's Leader Nominee 2015
Veteran
Workaholic

More details on our ranking system

What is your professional reputation? Click here to register and find out.

Post your Who's Who profile on your website or your blog with our handy profile sharing widget →


Sanele Manzini

Sanele Dungizitha Hopewell Manzini

Nickname: 'The Godfather'

Nelspruit based financial planner.


Born 23-11-1986 in Nelspruit South Africa

I am currently working for Liberty Nelspruit but my scope of work does not limit me to Nelspruit only as I also have clients in KZN and Gauteng. I have a BCom Accounting degree from UJ and currently studying towards an LLB degree through UNISA and a Diploma in Wealth Management through the University of Stellenbosch. I would like to believe that being my client you will have a vast variety of financial advise through my knowledge.

Contact details

sanele.manzini@liblink.co.za

O: 013 759 3300

M: 086 363 2913


Business Address

Parkin St, Nelspruit, South Africa, 1201


Professional details

Current Position(s)

Financial Planner | Agent Advisor | Liberty Life Group
Nelspruit, South Africa | 2012 - present

Accounting, Banking and Finance

Financial Planner: Life, Investment, Insurance and Business Planning.


Educational history

Secondary

Valencia Combined School, Nelspruit, South Africa (2005)

Tertiary

University of Johannesburg (RAU)

Johannesburg, South Africa | 2007 - 2012

Accounting - Finance

Incorrect information? to report this profile.

Earn your Status

Join Who's Who and earn badges while our ranking system tracks your professional progress:

who's who Statistics

325025 Active profiles
93598 Profile views this week
119 New profiles this week
6 Achieved Who's Who Status this week

You need to be registered and signed in to network with this member.

Sign InRegister

Join Now