Already a member? Click here to log in Click here to login
become a member join today, it's free
Sive Mwanda

status

their badges

Academic
Accomplished
Achiever
Allrounder
Associate
Athlete
Brainiac
Celebrity
Champion
Complete
Connector
Enthusiast
Influencer
Leader
Networker
Newsmaker
Philanthropist
Pioneer
Promoter
Roamer
Scholar
Tomorrow's Leader Nominee 2013
Tomorrow's Leader Nominee 2014
Tomorrow's Leader Nominee 2015
Veteran
Workaholic

More details on our ranking system

What is your professional reputation? Click here to register and find out.

Post your Who's Who profile on your website or your blog with our handy profile sharing widget →


Sive Mwanda

Nickname: 'Msivana'

Climbin up the Corporate ladder


Currently resides in: Western Cape, South Africa

Born 06-08-1991 in Johannesburg South Africa

Well spoken, driven individual with a knack for making things work

Contact details

M: 0795132645


Web presence


Professional Portfolios

View all portfolios→


LegalWise

in LegalWise App

Mia Films

in My Life on the web

Professional details

Current Position(s)

Software Developer | Outlandium
Cape Town, South Africa | January 2017 - present

ICT and Telecommunications


Previous Position(s)

Software Developer | BNRY
Cape Town, South Africa | November 2013 - December 2016

ICT and Telecommunications


Web Developer | Greencarrots
Cape Town, South Africa | 2012 - November 2013

ICT and Telecommunications

Educational history

Tertiary

Cape Peninsula University of Technology

2010 - 2012

ND Multimedia Technology - Information Technology

Incorrect information? to report this profile.

Earn your Status

Join Who's Who and earn badges while our ranking system tracks your professional progress:

who's who Statistics

322281 Active profiles
82481 Profile views this week
134 New profiles this week
4 Achieved Who's Who Status this week

You need to be registered and signed in to network with this member.

Sign InRegister

Join Now