Already a member? Click here to log in Click here to login
become a member join today, it's free
Steve Mashiya

status

their rank

11558

overall

6518

in their country

1

in their city

their badges

Complete
Veteran
Academic
Accomplished
Achiever
Allrounder
Associate
Athlete
Brainiac
Celebrity
Champion
Connector
Enthusiast
Influencer
Leader
Networker
Newsmaker
Philanthropist
Pioneer
Promoter
Roamer
Scholar
Tomorrow's Leader Nominee 2013
Tomorrow's Leader Nominee 2014
Tomorrow's Leader Nominee 2015
Workaholic

More details on our ranking system

What is your professional reputation? Click here to register and find out.

Post your Who's Who profile on your website or your blog with our handy profile sharing widget →


Steve Mashiya

steve mashiya

Nickname: 'stevovo'

music shows executive


Currently resides in: North West, South Africa

Born 30-03-1900 in KLERSDORP,KANANA ORKNEY South Africa

Am a leader, a business person and i am a promoter

Contact details

shiyanilento@gmail.com

O: 0145924344


Web presence

Business Address

Van Alphen Street, Rustenburg, South Africa, 0299


Professional details

Previous Position(s)

board member | board executive | moshito music conference and exhibision
Johannesburg, South Africa | 2011 - 2013

Arts, Culture and Entertainment

board member


executive chairperson | board executive | shiyanilento Holdings
Rustenburg, South Africa | 1997 - 2014

Arts, Culture and Entertainment

CEO

Incorrect information? to report this profile.

Earn your Status

Join Who's Who and earn badges while our ranking system tracks your professional progress:

who's who Statistics

322750 Active profiles
20677 Profile views this week
144 New profiles this week
0 Achieved Who's Who Status this week

You need to be registered and signed in to network with this member.

Sign InRegister

Join Now