Already a member? Click here to log in Click here to login
become a member join today, it's free
Thabang Ramatshekgisa

status

their rank

13784

overall

7807

in their country

53

in their city

1690

in their industry

1

in their company

their badges

Scholar
Complete
Academic
Accomplished
Achiever
Allrounder
Associate
Athlete
Brainiac
Celebrity
Champion
Connector
Enthusiast
Influencer
Leader
Networker
Newsmaker
Philanthropist
Pioneer
Promoter
Roamer
Tomorrow's Leader Nominee 2013
Tomorrow's Leader Nominee 2014
Tomorrow's Leader Nominee 2015
Veteran
Workaholic

More details on our ranking system

What is your professional reputation? Click here to register and find out.

Post your Who's Who profile on your website or your blog with our handy profile sharing widget →


Thabang Ramatshekgisa

Thabang Vinocia

Nickname: 'Relebogile'

Forensic Auditor


Currently resides in: Gauteng, South Africa

Born 27-09-1993 in Limpopo South Africa

Vinocia is a part Time Student Studying Financial Management,she's also a Former student Representative Council of Tshwane North College.Currently she's Working as a Auditor.

Contact details

Vinocia@psma.co.za

tramatshekgisa@gmail.com

M: 0762606933


Business Address

47 Nicolson St, Pretoria, South Africa, 0181


Professional Portfolios

View all portfolios→


Thabang Vinocia

in FORENSIC AUDITOR

Professional details

Current Position(s)

Forensic Auditor | finance | PSMA Holdings (Pty) Ltd
Pretoria, South Africa | October 2017 - present

Accounting, Banking and Finance

Auditing,writing and Viewing Report.investigating.


Previous Position(s)

Student Representative Council | Tshwane North College
Pretoria, South Africa | March 2015 - November 2015

Other

Representing Student.

Educational history

Secondary

Modubatse High School, Pretoria, South Africa (2012)

Tertiary

Tshwane North College

Pretoria, South Africa | January 2015 - present

Financial Management - Financial Acounting,Income Tax,Communication,Cost and management Accounting,

Achievements

Awards

Shortlist and nomination

Gender and Constitution Student Representative Council | 2015

Incorrect information? to report this profile.

Earn your Status

Join Who's Who and earn badges while our ranking system tracks your professional progress:

who's who Statistics

324597 Active profiles
94440 Profile views this week
140 New profiles this week
9 Achieved Who's Who Status this week

You need to be registered and signed in to network with this member.

Sign InRegister

Join Now