Already a member? Click here to log in Click here to login
become a member join today, it's free
Thabiso Mabebo

status

their rank

14225

overall

7976

in their country

1

in their city

1

in their company

their badges

Scholar
Complete
Academic
Accomplished
Achiever
Allrounder
Associate
Athlete
Brainiac
Celebrity
Champion
Connector
Enthusiast
Influencer
Leader
Networker
Newsmaker
Philanthropist
Pioneer
Promoter
Roamer
Tomorrow's Leader Nominee 2013
Tomorrow's Leader Nominee 2014
Tomorrow's Leader Nominee 2015
Veteran
Workaholic

More details on our ranking system

What is your professional reputation? Click here to register and find out.

Post your Who's Who profile on your website or your blog with our handy profile sharing widget →


Thabiso Mabebo

Thabiso Bapaletswe Mabebo

Nickname: 'Denxo Marenxo'

Mobile OS GP


Currently resides in: North West, South Africa

Born 05-04-1992 in Manamakgoteng South Africa

I'm an android mobile OS expert

Contact details

T.mabebo@gmail.com

O: +27730836528

M: 0736109054


Business Address

Manamakhotheng, Manamakhotheng, South Africa, 0351


Professional details

Current Position(s)

Project Manager | den & marenxo net
2013 - present

Skills

Educational history

Secondary

Manamakgotha c High School, Rustenburg, South Africa (2010)
Manamakgotha c High School, Rustenburg, South Africa (2010)

Tertiary

Skills Academy/ICB

Cape Town, South Africa | March 2017 - present

PC REPAIR ADVANCED CERTIFICATE - ICT

Incorrect information? to report this profile.

Earn your Status

Join Who's Who and earn badges while our ranking system tracks your professional progress:

who's who Statistics

322261 Active profiles
67905 Profile views this week
137 New profiles this week
4 Achieved Who's Who Status this week

You need to be registered and signed in to network with this member.

Sign InRegister

Join Now