Already a member? Click here to log in Click here to login
become a member join today, it's free
Themba Tshabalala

status

their badges

Newsmaker
Academic
Accomplished
Achiever
Allrounder
Associate
Athlete
Brainiac
Celebrity
Champion
Complete
Connector
Enthusiast
Influencer
Leader
Networker
Philanthropist
Pioneer
Promoter
Roamer
Scholar
Tomorrow's Leader Nominee 2013
Tomorrow's Leader Nominee 2014
Veteran
Workaholic

More details on our ranking system

What is your professional reputation? Click here to register and find out.

Post your Who's Who profile on your website or your blog with our handy profile sharing widget →


Themba Tshabalala

Nickname: 'TT'

Presenter/Football Analyst @Jozi FM


Currently resides in: Gauteng, South Africa

Born 26-06-1972 in Johannesburg South Africa

Outgoing and fun loving person.Always attracting people with positive minds and attitude.I love media but specifically radio...My first love.

Contact details

themba.tshabalala@avis.co.za

tshabalala.themba@rocketmail.com

M: 0732485215


Web presence


Professional details

Current Position(s)

1TIME HOLDINGS LTD
Johannesburg | 2000 - present

Human Resource Development Facilitator | Avis Southern Africa Limited

Incorrect information? to report this profile.

Earn your Status

Join Who's Who and earn badges while our ranking system tracks your professional progress:

who's who Statistics

274696 Active profiles
22466 Profile views this week
1876 New profiles this week