Already a member? Click here to log in Click here to login
become a member join today, it's free
Thubelihle Machi

status

their badges

Academic
Accomplished
Achiever
Allrounder
Associate
Athlete
Brainiac
Celebrity
Champion
Complete
Connector
Enthusiast
Influencer
Leader
Networker
Newsmaker
Philanthropist
Pioneer
Promoter
Roamer
Scholar
Tomorrow's Leader Nominee 2013
Tomorrow's Leader Nominee 2014
Tomorrow's Leader Nominee 2015
Veteran
Workaholic

More details on our ranking system

What is your professional reputation? Click here to register and find out.

Post your Who's Who profile on your website or your blog with our handy profile sharing widget →


Thubelihle Machi

Nickname: 'MaThuba'

Community Volunteer in Harding and IFP Volunteer


Currently resides in: KwaZulu-Natal, South Africa

Born 18-01-1995 in Harding South Africa

I'm For People. I'm For Peace. I'm For Progress.
Have leadership Skills. Servant Of People.
I want to teach young one's Self-Help or to be Self-Reliable.

Contact details

thubelihlemachi@gmail.com

M: 078 777 4740



Professional details

Previous Position(s)

Administrator | Trade Africa Media Company
Gamalakhe, South Africa | June 2016 - December 2016

Other

Responsible for Office work


Receptionist | EKUTHULENI FUNERAL SERVICES
Harding, South Africa | January 2013 - December 2013

Other

Office Work

Educational history

Secondary

Mdlangathi Secondary School, Harding, South Africa (2012)

Tertiary

COASTAL KZN FET COLLEGE

Durban, South Africa

NQF Level 4 - Engineering Related Design

Incorrect information? to report this profile.

Earn your Status

Join Who's Who and earn badges while our ranking system tracks your professional progress:

who's who Statistics

321273 Active profiles
152710 Profile views this week
95 New profiles this week
0 Achieved Who's Who Status this week

You need to be registered and signed in to network with this member.

Sign InRegister

Join Now