Already a member? Click here to log in Click here to login
become a member join today, it's free
Vuyisa Dlulane

status

their rank

13702

overall

51

in their company

their badges

Complete
Workaholic
Academic
Accomplished
Achiever
Allrounder
Associate
Athlete
Brainiac
Celebrity
Champion
Connector
Enthusiast
Influencer
Leader
Networker
Newsmaker
Philanthropist
Pioneer
Promoter
Roamer
Scholar
Tomorrow's Leader Nominee 2013
Tomorrow's Leader Nominee 2014
Veteran

More details on our ranking system

What is your professional reputation? Click here to register and find out.

Post your Who's Who profile on your website or your blog with our handy profile sharing widget →


Vuyisa Dlulane

Vuyisa Timothy Dlulane

Nickname: 'Tim'

Profesional Rugby Player


Born 05-06-1981

Vuyisa Dlulane is a Profesional Rugby Player.



Professional details

Current Position(s)

Rugby Player | Atlantic Pumas

Rugby Player | Blue Bulls Rugby Team

Professional Rugby Player | South African Springboks Rugby Team

Achievements

Competitive Accomplishments

Win | vs Wales | 2004

Incorrect information? to report this profile.

Earn your Status

Join Who's Who and earn badges while our ranking system tracks your professional progress:

who's who Statistics

265597 Active profiles
251945 Profile views this week
2439 New profiles this week