Already a member? Click here to log in Click here to login
become a member join today, it's free
Wallace  Dekwende

status

their badges

Academic
Accomplished
Achiever
Allrounder
Associate
Athlete
Brainiac
Celebrity
Champion
Complete
Connector
Enthusiast
Influencer
Leader
Networker
Newsmaker
Philanthropist
Pioneer
Promoter
Roamer
Scholar
Tomorrow's Leader Nominee 2013
Tomorrow's Leader Nominee 2014
Veteran
Workaholic

More details on our ranking system

What is your professional reputation? Click here to register and find out.

Post your Who's Who profile on your website or your blog with our handy profile sharing widget →


Wallace Dekwende

Nickname: 'Mhazi'

Technical Consultant, Bendigo Networx


Born 14-12-1983 in Harare


Web presence


Professional details

Current Position(s)

Technical Consultant | Bendigo Networx

Information & Communication Technology (Information Technology & Services)


Systems Administrator | Zimbabwe Insurance Brokers
Harare, Zimbabwe

Educational history

Secondary

Warren Park High School (2000)

Tertiary

Business and Computer Institute, London UK

London, UK | Completed 2004

Advanced Diploma

City and Guilds of London Institute

London, UK | Completed 2002

Certificate

Incorrect information? to report this profile.

who's who Statistics

213698 Active profiles
279773 Profile views this week
2876 New profiles this week

Earn your Status

Join Who's Who and earn badges while our ranking system tracks your professional progress: