Already a member? Click here to log in Click here to login
become a member join today, it's free
mpumi chilwne

status

their rank

3621

overall

1730

in their country

7

in their city

130

in their industry

1

in their company

their badges

Newsmaker
Pioneer
Complete
Academic
Accomplished
Achiever
Allrounder
Associate
Athlete
Brainiac
Celebrity
Champion
Connector
Enthusiast
Influencer
Leader
Networker
Philanthropist
Promoter
Roamer
Scholar
Tomorrow's Leader Nominee 2013
Tomorrow's Leader Nominee 2014
Veteran
Workaholic

More details on our ranking system

What is your professional reputation? Click here to register and find out.

Post your Who's Who profile on your website or your blog with our handy profile sharing widget →


mpumi chilwne

NOMPUMELELO

Nickname: 'mpumza'

VAAL UNIVERSITY OF TECHNOLOGY STUDENT


Currently resides in: Mpumalanga, South Africa

Born 06-08-1991 in Witbank South Africa

mpumi is currently a student at vaal university,studying safety management,my goals is to see myself getting my diploma.



Professional details

Current Position(s)

Member | Commission of Inquiry
2011 - present

Law Practice and Legal Services

Investigating allegations of wrongdoing in the Strategic Defence Procurement Packages



Incorrect information? to report this profile.

Earn your Status

Join Who's Who and earn badges while our ranking system tracks your professional progress:

who's who Statistics

247584 Active profiles
7401 Profile views this week
2015 New profiles this week