Already a member? Click here to log in Click here to login
become a member join today, it's free
zakes mazet

status

their badges

Scholar
Academic
Accomplished
Achiever
Allrounder
Associate
Athlete
Brainiac
Celebrity
Champion
Complete
Connector
Enthusiast
Influencer
Leader
Networker
Newsmaker
Philanthropist
Pioneer
Promoter
Roamer
Tomorrow's Leader Nominee 2013
Tomorrow's Leader Nominee 2014
Tomorrow's Leader Nominee 2015
Veteran
Workaholic

More details on our ranking system

What is your professional reputation? Click here to register and find out.

Post your Who's Who profile on your website or your blog with our handy profile sharing widget →


zakes mazet

zakhele shabangu

Nickname: 'zakes mazet'

im poor . .i blame the anc


Born 14-06-1991 in Monsterlus South Africa

i am the leader of the boo zuma campaign . . Our aim is to boo him everywhere ,all over the world . .whch is why i have deployed so many soldiers as embassador in other countries world wide . .i call them the bees.

Contact details

zakeskammago@gmail.com

M: 0745649583


Web presence


Professional details

Current Position(s)

booing zuma | i said i dont work | FNB
Benoni, South Africa | 2012 - present

Arts, Culture and Entertainment

booing zuma


Previous Position(s)

taxpayer | im paying tax | SARS
Pretoria, South Africa | 2010

Accounting, Banking and Finance

dont get me started

Educational history

Secondary

zama zama secondary, Monsterlus, South Africa (2008)

Tertiary

UNISA

Benoni, South Africa | 2009 - present

barchelor of madness - booing zuma

anc leaders are not educated

Incorrect information? to report this profile.

Earn your Status

Join Who's Who and earn badges while our ranking system tracks your professional progress:

who's who Statistics

322750 Active profiles
7027 Profile views this week
144 New profiles this week
0 Achieved Who's Who Status this week

You need to be registered and signed in to network with this member.

Sign InRegister

Join Now